ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9234239

nr 923 4239

Al Wagiella

(f. 1939)

Al Wagiella (b. 1939), Piano, EP, sheet: 20x25,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Al Wagiella (f. 1939), Piano, EP, bladets mått: 20x25

Al Wagiella, painter and graphic artist, born 1939.

300

SEK 200

Monday November 10 2014
at 19:46:40

  • Artist/Designer

Al Wagiella

Read more about Al Wagiella